Listy startowe

Indywidualne


51.5/Dystans krótki

Nr Imię i nazwisko Miasto Klub Opłacony
1Fijałkowski Robert WolsztynKKFP Wolsztyn-
2Sworowski Tomasz WolsztynTandhem-NTONBIKE Team-
3Nogaj JacekLusowo-
4Sobkowiak FilipWrocław-
5Hetman SandraWolsztyn-
6Jackowiak Piotr BrzegSztuka Ruchu-
7Mandzyn ŁukaszNowa Sól-
8Nowak RomanWejherowo
9Pruchnicki WitoldKępno-
10Laburda KingaKrakówBrzyski TRI TEAM-
11Myszkowski PiotrCieszyn Wlkp.7Nutrition Team-
12Nowak MariuszPoznańPZU Sport Team-

113/Dystans średni

Nr Imię i nazwisko Miasto Klub Opłacony
1Konarska EdytaOława-
2Kłos JanOławaDawajkalach team-
3Kiejnih FilipOborniki#balbinateam
4Węgłowski KarolŚroda Wielkopolska-
5Bogaczyk RobertNowy TomyślKanapkowy Raj
6Borowik MarcinZąbkowice Śląskie-
7Klimek Antoni Ząbkowice Śląskie-
8Stachowiak PawełWolsztyn-
9Stachowiak MichałWojnowiceniezrzeszony-
10Tomaka BogusławZąbkowice Śląskie-
11Chyb MarcinWałbrzychPan-
12Fiks GrzegorzPieszyceFix Catering Dietetyczny-
13Imianowski KonradSieraków
14Nowak AleksanderGorzyczkiGood Job Aleksander Nowak
15Smal TomaszWrocław-
16Wróbel MarekRadzionków-
17Bernacki BartoszGniezno
18Bernacki Patryk Gniezno
19Biront KrzysztofDzierżoniówBielawska Akademia Biegania
20Szafrański MaciejZielona GóraPrawiePro-
21Tekiel AleksanderRacibórz7Nutrition Team
22Gebel TomaszŻółwinIM Inspiration-
23Wasilewski Michałwrocław7Nutrition Team-
24Salej PawełGubin

226/Dystans długi

Nr Imię i nazwisko Miasto Klub Opłacony
1Osiatycki GrzegorzNamysłów-
2Glenc lilianaPszów-
3Góreczny KamilaPiasecznoKlub Biegacza Jurund Szczytno-
4Sierzant Adrian Poznań-
5Mleczek TadeuszŚwidnica
6Czajkowski PawełGdyniaBCT TEAM GDYNIA-
7Łukowski DariuszStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce Opolskie
8Prządka DawidObraCzarny Koń XD-
9Gałowska Agnieszka WągrowiecKostera Team - Cel Iron Man-
10Zdanowski MarcinSzczecinGo2Tri
11Janicki Mariuszłódź-
12Łypik Marzenakraków-
13Kuryłowicz BartoszPoznań
14Kawka RafałRadomskoKbks Radomsko-
15Grodomiński HubertKłodawaTRI for ME-
16Ott Benjamin ErfurtTeam WHLLBN
17Witko-Błaszczyk SebastianJaworzyna ŚląskaŻelazna Świdnica
18Pietrzyk MarcinPieszyceZdyszani Pieszyce-

Sztafety


Sztafety 51.5/Dystans krótki

Nr Nazwa (zawodnicy) Miasto Klub Opłacony