Start lists

Individual


51.5/Short distance

Nr Name and surname City Club Paid
1Grabowski TomaszWROCŁAWGALVRINO WROCŁAW-
2Magiera BartłomiejWAŁBRZYCH
3FIJAŁKOWSKI Robert WolsztynKKFP WOLSZTYN-
4Posyniak PiotrBrzeg-
5Pieszak Marcin GóraKanapowe pampry
6Pieszak ZosiagóraKanapowe Pampry
7Gromko AndrzejMiliczRunning Team Milicz
8Kotowski MichałOtmuchówMZLKS Czarni Otmuchów-
9Konopski AdamJerzmanowa-
10Staniszewski JacekŚwiebodzice
11Czosnek MarcinMosina-
12Bilski TomaszWolsztyn-
13Nogaj JacekLusowo-

113/Half distance

Nr Name and surname City Club Paid
1Łukowski DariuszStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce Opolskie
2Adach DariuszZąbkowice ŚląskieZąbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein-
3Smal TomaszWrocławAWL
4Zadorożny BartlomiejPoznań-
5Tomaka Bogusław Ząbkowice ŚląskieZąbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN-
6Konarska EdytaOława
7Kłos JanOława-
8Kata WiesławLubin-
9WIĘCKOWSKI MarekSULECHÓWComputec MTB Team-
10Leszczewicz waldemar warszawaKuźnia Triathlonu-
11Borkowski MateuszOpole-
12Witko-Błaszczyk SebastianJaworzyna ŚląskaŻELAZNA ŚWIDNICA
13jozwiak szymonpoznańCZERWONY SMOK-
14Lichacz Miłosz Smolec
15Senger RobertWarszawaTrizarza-
16Lichacz AniaSmolecGT Rat-

226/Full distance

Nr Name and surname City Club Paid
1Bielicki BartoszMiliczRunning Team Milicz-
2Mleczek TadeuszŚwidnicaDolnośląskie WOPR-
3Hołubowicz GrzegorzGorzów Wielkopolski
4Fiks GrzegorzDzierżoniówFix catering dietetyczny-
5Cywka TomekZąbkowice ŚląskieZąbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENTSTEIN-
6Partyka MajaPiła
7WIĘCKOWSKI MarekSULECHÓWComputec MTB Team-
8Gajewski KonradRadomskoAktywni Kamieńsk-
9Michalewski DariuszGogolinGRUPA KAPIJA
10Hońka MichałKrapkowiceKapija sport
11Wildner WitoldBytomTimtirimtim Team-
12Dyr KrzysztofBytomTimtirimtimTeam-
13Nestorowicz KonradWrocławTriathlon Club Wrocław-
14Gondek MirosławBytomTimtirimtimTeam-
15Hałas AdrianRostworowo
16Kawka RafałŁazyUltratrik Radomsko
17Kłodziński RobertSzczecin
18Nadulski PiotrPIŁAGoodSpace-
19Ligenza KamilZgierz-
20Tvedten KimberlySkjettenTriton Lillestrøm-
21Konarski RafałRogoźnikstrefa pozytywnych zmian-
22Malinowski Mariusz Gorzów WielkopolskiTelemond Holding-
23Szymański SławekWolsztynWolsztyński Klub Biegowy-
24Lib Radosław Wojnowice-
25Mikołajczyk JacekPoznań
26Lisiewicz MichałWarszawaTean Karaś-
27Majewski AndrzejMiastkoMTS Haqmer Miastko-
28Guille-Devers ValentinCordieuxOullins Triathlon-

Relay


Relay 51.5/Short distance

Nr Team (members) City Club Paid
1Falanga Squad (Andrzej Wasilek, Jakub Bok, Grzegorz Sienkiewicz)Boruja KościelnaFalanga Squad

Relay 113/Half distance

Nr Team (members) City Club Paid

Relay 226/Full distance

Nr Team (members) City Club Paid