Startlisten

Distanz 1/4 (51.5km)

Nr Vor- und Nachname Wohnort Verein Bezahlt
1Imianowski ErykSierakówKlub Sportowy Kasztelanka MMS Triathlon Team
2Copray IrmelaBraunschweigPolizeisportverein Braunschweig
3Imianowski KonradSierakówKLUB SPORTOWY KASZTELANKA
4Molski PiotrWolsztyn
5Janicki AndrzejWrocławLewin Biega
6Bukowski ArkadiuszOborniki
7Rusinek MirosławTarnowo Podgórne
8Zieliński PatrykPoznańJuPaKrzy
9Albrecht KrystianJastrzębie-ZdrójGB Galopujące Ślimaki
10Hemmerling RomanKargowa-
11Janowski MaciejWolsztynWolsztyńska Akademia Biegowa
12Jabłoński OskarWolsztyn
13Mierkiewicz MichałŚroda Wielkopolska
14Pietrzak AdamGowarzewo
15Pencakowski RadosławSerby
16Kowalski KazimierzBrochocinAWL-Wrocław
17Fijałkowski RobertKomorowoKKFP WOLSZTYN
18Smal TomaszWrocław
19Baginski AndrzejSiechnice
20Hołubowicz GabrielaMiędzyrzeczKlub Sportowy Kasztelanka MMS Triathlon Team-
21Siekierski MichałSiekierki WielkiePan
22Pająk AndrzejSkórzewoVELOCITY
23Cichoszewska AgataWolsztyn
24Nowaczyk PrzemysławLuboń
25Jasek DominikaGroblice
26Kogut BartekStanowiceTri Mission
27Świtała KrzysztofRakoniewiceNIAGARA RAKONIEWICE
28Radys PaulinaMiędzyrzecz
29Adamczak DanielWolsztynJantex Sp.z o.o.
30Dziwis TomaszWolsztyn
31Michalak HubertDrzymałowoNiagara fitness klub
32Nogaj JacekLusowo
33Kogut BartłomiejStanowice-
34Jabłoński PiotrŚwiebodzin
35Wieczorek KatarzynaPleszewTEAM PLESZEW-
36Dawidowicz MarcinOławaTri Mission
37Jackowski DanielMiędzyrzecz-
38Tietz WaldemarLubięcin
39Pietraszko DariuszBolesławiecTri Team Bolesławiec-
40Gorski AmadeuszPoznań
41Tokarek MarekPoznan-
42Szałankiewicz KarolinaOława-
43Bilski TomaszWolsztynTHULE TEAM
44Stachera PiotrJelcz-laskowice-
45Bartunek MagdalenaOławaTri Mission-
46Posyniak PiotrBrzegTRIMISSION-
47Namysł IwonaSiechniceTri Mission
48Kwaśnik KrzysztofNiechlów-
49Ociesielska IzabelaAntoniew
50Adamczyk AnkaPoznań
51Pieszak MarcinGóraKanapowe pampry
52Woźniak OktawiuszPoznań
53Grudziecka UrszulaSzczecin3LGGNS
54Blasik AgnieszkaPoznan
55Pietrusiński RobertAntoniew
56Krzyżanowska ZuzannaŚwiebodzin
57Winnicki KrzysztofKrzeczyn Wielki 5bLabosport-
58Kaniewski KamilDąbrowa
59Stachera PiotrJelcz-laskowice-
60Zborowski BartoszZielona GoraBOHAR PALETY RUNNERS-
61Kostenko SergeyZaporizhyaNo-
62Ziółkowski MarekWrocławEuropa Ubezpieczenia
63Bocheński MaciejPoznańFTI Racing Team
64Bienias ŁukaszDzierżoniówLitwin Triathlon Team
65Wielgus IzabelaWrocław3M Triathlon Team-
66Karzkowiak KacperZielona Góra-
67Chernobrivenko SergeyWrocławGT RAT-
68Drop JoannaZielona Góra, Polska
69Nowak DariuszWOLSZTYNKKFP WOLSZTYN
70Modrzyk Arkadiusz BabimostCyklomaniak Zielona Góra
71Studniarek PawelJeżów SudeckiJustSwim
72Lemanowicz DawidPoznańMajda Strzyżewska TriLegal Team-
73Chmiel ŁukaszPruszowice
74Pietraszko DariuszBolesławiecTri Team Bolesławiec
75Kopczynski WaldemarPuszczykowo-
76Stolarczuk Piotr ChocianówDołowi PeBeKa Lubin-
77Fiszer JanSzklarska PorębaOrrodek rehabilitacji dzieci Centrum Fiszer
78Bernadowski BartekWroclaw
79Mazurek PawełBytkowoTri PM
80Gruh AndrzejMalomice-
81Wójcik MichałWrocławvoestalpine
82Walesiak MikołajSUSZKTS IRONMAN KWIDZYN
83Nożykowski AdamWarszawaZwyrol Team
84Jęczmionka AndrzejWolsztynWolsztyński Klub Biegowy
85Kwinta SławomirŚwidnicaMARCUS TEAM
86Rekowski KrzysztofPoznań
87Szarapanowski DamianNowa WisokaULTRA DIABŁY TEAM / AVION
88Ogrodnik MaciejWrocławTriwise/Sportiwise
89Stasiak-Smolska MałgorzataPsaryVoestalpine
90Świder PawełWróblowice1987
91Wojtaszyk SzymonKoźmin Wlkp.
92Krzyzanowski MarekWrocławTrimar
93Małycha StefanTulce
94Michałowicz JakubNowy TomyślBech Packaging Team
95Tuzimek DariuszZielona GóraDrużyna Szpiku
96Otworowska MałgorzataSzczecinGo2Tri/Trinergy-
97Kosiorowski AdamJelenia GóraKWP Adam Kosiorowski
98Karzkowiak WojciechZielona Gora
99Filipiak Robert ŁódźMarcinek Triathlon Team
100Przypis ŁukaszPoznańPKO Bank Polski
101Zdanowski TomaszKobylnikienduhub.com/cityzen
102Krupiński MaciejMogilany
103Pietrzak GrzegorzNowy TomyślTAX-NT Grzegorz Pietrzak-
104Grześkowiak-Utrata AsiaWolsztynNiagara-
105Domagała MarekGdańskSmaruj Na Trening Team-
106Kotas PawełWrocławGERATMAN-
107KOTAS MAREKRYBNIK1997-
108Garbera JanuszWrocławGVT-
109Jabłoński DawidPoznańX-BIONIC Polska-

Distanz 1/2 (113km)

Nr Vor- und Nachname Wohnort Verein Bezahlt
1Popiel IwonaKościan
2Nachtigal RolfBraunschweigTeam Erdinger Alkoholfrei
3Leopold MarcinKomornikiENEA Team
4Bossog MarcelSchwielowseeTriathlon Potsdam e.V
5Weigang StefanGarbsenGarbsener SC
6Guzik AleksanderPoznańGuziki
7Sarbak BartoszWolsztynBS TRI TEAM
8Leszczyński MichałDeszcznoSyberian Husky Team
9Łukowski DariuszStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce Opolskie
10Myśkow LeszekSiechnice
11Ostrowski TomaszWłoszczowa
12Myśkow ElżbietaSiechniceTriMission
13Szałankiewicz RafałOławaTechnika Grzewcza i sanitarna AQUA INSTALL
14Albrecht ArkadiuszJastrzębie-ZdrójGB Galopujące Ślimaki
15Chwalik PawełWrocław
16Cieślak ZbigniewŻarnów
17Pietrzak RomekRakowniaPIETRZAK TEAM QUADRATHLON-
18Staniszewski JacekŚwiebodzice
19Sidor AdamLubań
20Lichacz AniaSmolec
21Lis RafałMokronos Dolny
22Tomaka BogusławZąbkowice Śląskie
23Ławniczak DominikNottingham
24Domagała AgnieszkaZąbkowice ŚląskieZąbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
25Cywka TomekZąbkowice ŚląskieZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN
26Zakrzewski AdamWiry
27Baszko BeataPoznań
28Adach DariuszZąbkowice ŚląskieZąbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein
29Płaskociński RobertWrocławPro-Run Wrocław
30Knara AdaOławaTri Mission
31Bałos LilianaPszów
32Jarmużek PawełTarnowo PodgórneA-T
33Nowicki CezaryPoznańNiemaleko
34Malamis KarolinaWrocławTri Mission
35Marczewski BartoszWrocławTri Mission
36Gmerek PawelWolsztyn
37Jędrzejewski JakubJanuszkowice
38Więckowski MarekSulechów
39Brukwińska MartaKościanTGV Club/Soleus
40Sikorski WojciechSiechnice
41Duda DorianWrocławGT RAT
42Garczarek TomaszKościanPiękni i młodzi
43Danielczuk DominikKatowicedoman
44Lichacz MiłoszSmolec
45Starzyk ŁukaszWrocławGVT
46Majda BartoszPoznańMocno w Prawo Team
47Loth ManfredRaguhnLG Raguhn
48Kaszubowski PatrykPromno-
49Michalak DawidDrzymałowoNiagara fitness klub
50Szapiel AndrzejPogórzeCTS/Spring
51Kliks AdamWolsztyn
52Wieja SzymonPoznań
53Wajdziak MarcinSzczecin
54Łysuniec MarcinWrocław-
55Górski ŁukaszKamień
56Wiszniewski BartoszZielona GóraFizia Team-
57Bąbelek MariuszMiędzyrzeczKS Kasztelanka MMS Team Triathlon
58Gomulec TomaszKraków-
59Maliszewski BolesławZielona Góra
60Spyra SławomirOlsztyn-
61Krupa AdamWrocław
62Frączek PaulinaPiotrowice-
63Graniczny KrzysztofWrocław
64Stawicki SzymonJastrzębie-Zdrój
65Milkowska-Sidor MałgorztaLubań-
66Magiera BartłomiejWałbrzychKS REKIN-
67Jähne PeterCottbusTSV Cottbus-
68Szymański SławekWolsztynWolsztynski Klub Biegowy-
69Maśnica-Szymańska JoannaWolsztynWolsztynski Klub Biegowy-
70Marszałek PawełDębno-
71Wołodko GrzegorzSmolec
72Fabijańczyk PawełLeszno
73Sobolewski JakubWarszawaBractwo Biegowe BGK
74Gryszkiewicz PawełWrocławGVT
75Lahav LiranRishon-
76Studniarek AdamJeżów Sudecki
77Świderski PawełKościelna Wieś
78Gzyl Jakubwronkiograne się jutro
79Posacki ZbiniewLubiążWołów Biega
80Król MaciejWrocławTriWise Triathlon Team
81Środa MichałTrzebnicaTMTeam
82Łukaszewska AnnaPrzecławTRILEDŻINS
83Maliszewski PawełSzczecinakademia-mowy.pl
84Greguła MaciejSZCZECINMJK-s-
85Jakimiuk DanielSzklarska PorębaTwister Team/ Natural EPO
86Filipiak DominikŁęczycaEUROMED POZNAŃ
87Andrzejewski BartoszMurowana GoślinaNowak Run
88Musiał DawidKrakówHager Sport Team
89Szczotka MariuszWieprzLabosport-
90Niewiada MaciejDopiewoeXplorador
91Dziedzic WadimWrocławDynamo Muchobór
92Księżarek ŁukaszJelenia GóraXC Karkonosze
93Gałek AnnaJelenia GóraXC Karkonosze
94Pol BartoszRawiczWaniewski Coaching
95Skorupinski JarosławWolsztynOPONYEXPRESS
96Borowczak LeszekWojciechowo
97Lupa MarcinWroclawGVT
98Wasilewski MichałWrocławTMTeam
99Bodnar MaciejJózefosławMBC Team
100Tochowicz KasperGoleszówTriWise
101Kurzydło AdamLegnica-
102Szczepański Andrzej ZIELONA GÓRAWILD SKUNKS-
103Grycman MarekTurza Śląska-
104Najmowicz SebastianOlsztynNajmowicz Triathlon-
105Krogulec MateuszŁomiankimk2-
106Garbera JanuszWrocławGVT-

Langdistanz (226km)

Nr Vor- und Nachname Wohnort Verein Bezahlt
1Partyka MajaPiła
2Mikołajczyk JacekPoznań
3Furmanek JarosławSzczecinFabryka Triathlonu
4Kukawka MaciejGrudziądz
5Dębska KlaudynaPoznań
6Szczupak DominikZgorzelecEdi-Team Zgorzelec
7Majkowski MichałWarszawaTRIspect
8Bieniecki JacekGąsawy
9Ozdoba KrzysztofSiechniceTri Mission
10Ostromęcki WaldemarBydgoszczRowerowa Brzoza
11Kondracki ŁukaszZgorzelecUKS Energetyk Zgorzelec
12Krawenda RobertPłaza1989
13Scelina WojciechKielce
14Adamczuk PawełWarszawaTRI NIEAKTYWNI ZIELONE WZGÓRZA
15Misiorny RadosławPoznań
16Klimek AntoniZąbkowice Śląskie
17Seredyński PrzemysławLutynia
18Jęczmionka SzymonPszów
19Glenc RafalPszow
20Borowik MarcinZabkowice Slaskie
21Wrona AndrzejLublinTRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM
22Mazur HubertBorek WielkopolskiKB MiŚ Borek Wlkp.
23Gródziński MarcinGostyńkiedy jak nie teraz !
24Mleczek TadeuszŚwidnica
25Witko-Błaszczyk SebastianJaworzyna Śląska
26Kucharski TomaszŁężce
27Czapracki DominikOpalenica
28Stankiewicz IreneuszLubin
29Czajkowski PawełGdyniaBCT Team Gdynia
30Kozłowski MaciejCzęstochowa
31Con LesławDrezdenko
32Kmieciak ŁukaszWolsztyn
33Wincza CezarySzczecinGo2Tri
34Rzepka MarekWrocław
35Michalik KonradNowy Tomyśl
36Knapik PawełNowy TomyślNTONBIKE
37Kociel JarosławBytom
38Zimerman AdrianZdzieszowiceKS Zdzieszowice-BikeTeam / AntonTeam
39Pilujski MichałSkrzynki-
40Jaśkowiak TomaszPoznań-
41Osiatycki GrzegorzNamysłów-
42Filipowski ZenonKomorniki-
43Bagiński PawełBierutówRONAL POLSKA RUN-
44Romik GrzegorzBielsko-Biała
45Akutko SebastianWrocław-
46Radliński ŁukaszSzczecin
47Sakowski SebastianMędłów-
48Jabłoński StanisławRoztoka
49Leszczewicz WaldemarWarszawa-
50Fiks GrzegorzPieszyce
51Zawadzki TomaszRadwanice
52Milewski ArkadiuszRobakowoPozytywnie Zakreceni-
53Zdanowski MarcinSzczecin
54Zieliński KarolSzczecin
55Behounek Leszek ZakopaneTowarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Zakopane-
56Pęcek MariuszTokarnia
57nagalewski bartłomiejwitnica-
58Heinrychowski SlawomirSzamotulyArt Team PEGAZ Teatr Wielki w Poznaniu
59Karwacki Dariusz Bydgoszcz
60Najmowicz Paweł OlsztynTri NEGU
61Vondra VitezslavLounySPORTICUS team
62Reinhard-Miltz GerhardKreuzlingen100 Marathon Club
63Stawicki Grzegorz PawłowiceRunteam Pawłowice
64Białek TomaszWroclawTtimp GTRAT
65Zając KrzysztofDębnoTricarbon.pl
66Sabat PiotrWrocławCKKtrening.pl
67Jilek DavidSumperkTitan trilife Zlín-
68Nagalewski BartłomiejWitnicaNAGA-MET-
69Krupička DavidZábřehTitan-Trilife-