Listy startowe

Indywidualne


51.5/Dystans krótki

Nr Imię i nazwisko Miasto Klub Opłacony
1Ginter ŁukaszPoznańZgrupka ProMobil Team-
2Łypik MarzenaKraków
3Tietz NataliaStawyGłuptasy-
4Zdanowski MarcinSzczecin-
5Solarz PawełSyców
6Kaźmierski PiotrŚmigielTRANSFORMERS
7Leśniewski MajkelRawicz-
8Mizerska MałgorzataNowe Tłoki
9Sidor MajaZgorzelec-
10Dombrowski CatherineDabrowka LesnaSKS OBORNIKI
11Kałdunek Bogusław WrocławOSK KRUK-
12Fryśna Agnieszka LesznoZa hajs brata startuj
13Adamczak DanielWolsztynSNS-
14Mikołajczyk JacekPoznań
15Jęczmionka Szymon PszówSilesian Triathlon Team-

113/Dystans średni

Nr Imię i nazwisko Miasto Klub Opłacony
1Konarska EdytaOława#DAWAJKALACH TEAM-
2Kłos JanOława#DAWAJKALACH TEAM-
3Jędrzejewska Małgorzata Januszkowice
4Kitkowski ArkadiuszLądek ZdrójSUPERSNOW-
5Witko-Błaszczyk SebastianJaworzyna ŚląskaŻelazna Świdnica
6Fiks GrzegorzDzierżoniówFix Catering Dietetyczny-
7Hoffmann BartoszWschowaCompuTec Team-
8Imianowski KonradSierakówPolskie Hurtownie Dachowe
9Smolińska MajaMińsk Mazowiecki-
10Socha KamilSulechów5 Lubuski Pułk Artylerii w Sulechowie-
11Hinze PhilipBerlinDreiZack Spandau
12Koleśnik BartłomiejBrzezie k. Sulechowa5 Lubuski Pułk Artylerii w Sulechowie
13Nowak AleksanderGorzyczkiSilesian Triatlhlon Team-
14Trzeciak MarekPoznańCompuTec
15Bogaczyk RobertNowy Tomyśl-
16Fordoński MarekWarszawaTriathletic Team
17Weigang StefanGarbsenSG Letter 05-

226/Dystans długi

Nr Imię i nazwisko Miasto Klub Opłacony
1Mazur HubertBorek WielkopolskiKB MiŚ Borek Wielkopolski
2Jadowski BartłomiejSiechniceTri Mission-
3Adasiewicz Żelisław Ząbkowice Śląskie-
4Born Marcin Kędzierzyn-Koźle
5Czuk PrzemysławZabrzeg
6Ozdoba KrzysztofSiechniceTri Mission-
7Pałka AleksandraSiechniceTri Mission-
8Bogaczyk RobertNowy Tomyśl-
9Fritzsche VictoriaBeeskow-
10Wira MariuszBorek WielkopolskiKB MIŚ BOREK WLKP.
11Kiejnih FilipOborniki#BalbinaTeam
12Nowicki Michał Nowiny WielkieGrupa SKG
13Łukaszewicz Szymon Krotoszyn-
14Krasiński Dariusz Wałbrzych-
15Kasprzak Jacek Krotoszyn-
16Nowak MarcinDebicaPafaro-
17Tepper Marcin KórnikBUDCHEM-
18Gmerek PawelWolsztyn-
19Łukowski DariuszStrzelce OpolskieGmina Strzelce Opolskie
20Wysocki PiotrSyców-
21Grodomiński HubertKłodawaTRITON KONIN
22Zaborowski MaciejDębicaPafaro-
23Mleczek TadeuszŚwidnica-
24Jaworski RyszardJerzmankiTri Complex
25Jaworska MartaJerzmankiTri Complex
26Czajka DanielLubańTri Complex
27Panasiuk TomaszSzczecinCKS Orka Szczecin-
28Hill MarioHamburg
29Sidor AdamZgorzelec-
30Witkowski DamianKrotoszyn
31Osmolik JarekZąbki
32Latańska IwonaPuławyMyślę, więc biegnę-
33Kaźmierczak OskarJarocin
34Krzysztof BirontDZIERŻONIÓW
35Sobczyński Adam Międzychód-
36Toft Oleodense-
37Wysoczański SławomirKościanWojtas TEAM/SOLAR_FAZA/ZŁOMBOL
38Twardowski MichalNochowo
39Stec PrzemyslawTarnów
40Jaśkowiak TomaszPoznań-
41Warchoł KrzysztofKicin-
42Choja SławomirPoniatów-
43Smolarczyk KrzysztofPiotrków Trybunalski-

Sztafety


Sztafety 51.5/Dystans krótki

Nr Nazwa (zawodnicy) Miasto Klub Opłacony